Herren

Liga: Bezirksliga Oberbayern Staffel 2

Alle Heimspiele

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Trainer Räker Burkhard
Torwart-Trainer Hubal Petr

Räker Burkhard
DSC02006

Kontakt
mobil:
tel.:
mail:

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
ab 17 Jahren

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
1Toch Stefan0000109
2Toch Maximilian15001108
3Sattler Fabian25113508
4Burgthaler Jakob8003109
5Abel Christian19003109
7Gertzen Sebastian8123616
8Pfersch Ferdinand30000109
11Kokot Dominik12464809
15Deckenbrock Simon5821262608
17Maushammer Lukas11000007
19Räker Burkhard2000104
21Dörfel Franz1001001
22Heinen Thomas0000008
29Albrecht Florian18002209
69Toch Mathias6000004