weibliche C

Liga: Ü-Bezirksoberliga Südost

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Trainer Baethe Ulli

Ulli Baethe

Kontakt
mobil: +49 160 99034182
mail: UlliBaethe@web.de

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 17:00-18:30 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 17:00-18:30 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
2005 / 2006

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerMannschaftPositionTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
2Zibert Angelinaweibliche C2000004
3Teleki Pannaweibliche C0000002
3Unterhofer Magdalenaweibliche C39000006
4Burgthaler Lillyweibliche C0000005
5Burtz Tabeaweibliche C42440006
7Gramatikov Teodoraweibliche C0000005
8Schertel Leonieweibliche C22000006
8Unterhofer Hannaweibliche C0000001
9Schörghofer Xenaweibliche C4110004
10Lausecker Danielaweibliche C13000006
11Temizkan Azraweibliche C0000004
12Hizsa Rekaweibliche C0000005
13Mahedi Nadschmaweibliche C35350006
18Gramatikov Antoniaweibliche C0000003