Damen

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts
DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel
#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
2Baethe Ulrike33122108
3Hasenöhrl Natascha4121104
7Gertzen Magdalena6000002
8Leis Clara2000001
9Gezici Susanne16003205
10Bley Luciana4214191508
11Haag Jessica2002007
13Sieren Yasemin12131405
15Huber Stefanie3001207
16Schwaiger Julia2110008
17Ufertinger Josepha0000001
21Berlini Lara2000002
22Reinsberger Lisa8001207
23Nietzold Maren246101105
24Reichert Katarina Viktoria0000003
25Pavkovic Laura0001203
30Hering Anne2000205
33Burgthaler Judith0000008