männliche B

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts
DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel
#SpielerMannschaftPositionTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
3Wallmann Tobiasmännliche B2000002
3Ruf Paulmännliche B0000002
6Füller Matthäusmännliche B25000005
8Jundt Marvinmännliche B6000003
8Freundlinger Dominikmännliche B0000002
9Hasenöhrl Danielmännliche B56680005
10Gietl Sebastianmännliche B12000006
11Pahlke Nicomännliche B1010002
14Hagn Lorenzmännliche B0000006
16Ferreiro Fischer Fernandomännliche B1000006
18Trecha Michaelmännliche B0000001
20Stranninger Marcomännliche B9000016
24Huber Lukasmännliche B4000004
44Auer Alexandermännliche B0000005