männliche C

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts
DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel
#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
1Kapferer Severin0000002
3Wallmann Tobias12000002
4Burgthaler Xaver4000006
5Schwarzenbacher Emil16000006
6Krämer Lukas7000005
7Aicher Julian15000007
8Jundt Marvin9010002
8Freundlinger Dominik0000004
9Lange Brooklyn34230007
10Gamstatter Maximilian13770007
13Moosleitner Magnus0000002
15Berdynaj Joel10000006