männliche A

Liga: Ü-Bezirksoberliga Süd 1

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Trainer Hubal Petr
Trainer Kiermeier Dennis
Trainer Burgthaler Jakob

DSC02006
KiermeierDennis
BurgthalerJakob

Kontakt
Jakob Burgthaler
tel.: +49 176 63239725
mail: jakob.burgthaler@gmail.com

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 17:50-18:00 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 17:50-18:00 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
2001/ 2002 / 2003

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
3Wallmann Tobias2000002
3Ruf Paul0000002
6Füller Matthäus25000005
8Jundt Marvin6000003
8Freundlinger Dominik0000002
9Hasenöhrl Daniel56680005
10Gietl Sebastian12000006
11Pahlke Nico1010002
14Hagn Lorenz0000006
16Ferreiro Fischer Fernando1000006
18Trecha Michael0000001
20Stranninger Marco9000016
24Huber Lukas4000004
44Auer Alexander0000005