HEIMSPIELTAG 18.11.2023
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche C | 10:00 | TSV Grafing | ||
weibliche D | 11:30 | TSV Allach 09 | ||
weibliche B | 12:45 | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
Herren II | 14:15 | HSG B-One | ||
Damen | 16:00 | SVN München | ||
Herren | 18:00 | TuS Traunreut |
HEIMSPIELTAG 02.12.2023
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Minis | Turnier ab 09:00 |
TuS Traunreut II | ||
TuS Prien I & II | TSV Übersee | |||
Herren II | 16:00 | TuS Traunreut II | ||
Herren | 18:00 | TSV Haar |
HEIMSPIELTAG 09.12.2023
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
männliche C | 14:15 | ESV Rosenheim | ||
Damen | 16:00 | ESV Rosenheim |
HEIMSPIELTAG 16.12.2023
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche C | 15:00 | TuS Raubling | ||
männliche D | 16:30 | TuS Raubling | ||
Herren | 18:00 | TSV Brannenburg |
HEIMSPIELTAG 06.01.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
männliche C | 15:00 | TuS Traunreut | ||
Damen | 16:30 | SV Erlstätt |
HEIMSPIELTAG 20.01.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche D | 12:30 | TSV Ismaning | ||
weibliche C | 14:45 | SBC Traunstein | ||
weibliche B | 16:15 | ESV Rosenheim | ||
Herren | 18:00 | SVN München |
HEIMSPIELTAG 27.01.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
männliche C | 10:00 | SF Föching | ||
weibliche C | 11:30 | TSV Vaterstetten II | ||
männliche D | 13:00 | TSV Brannenburg | ||
Herren II | 14:30 | TSV Übersee II | ||
weibliche D | 16:30 | HSG B-One | ||
Damen | 18:00 | TSV Übersee |
HEIMSPIELTAG 03.02.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche D | 13:15 | HT München | ||
weibliche B | 14:45 | TV Altötting | ||
männliche C | 16:15 | SV Bruckmühl | ||
Herren | 18:00 | SV Anzing III |
HEIMSPIELTAG 24.02.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
männliche D | 14:45 | TuS Prien II | ||
weibliche B | 16:15 | TSV Übersee | ||
Damen | 18:00 | SHC Salzburg |
HEIMSPIELTAG 02.03.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche D | 14:45 | TuS Prien | ||
männliche C | 16:15 | TSV Sauerlach | ||
Herren | 18:00 | TSV Trudering |
HEIMSPIELTAG 09.03.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren II | 14:00 | TuS Prien II | ||
weibliche C | 16:00 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
HEIMSPIELTAG 09.03.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren II | 14:00 | TuS Prien II | ||
weibliche C | 16:00 | LIONS Kirchbichl/Bad Häring |
HEIMSPIELTAG 10.03.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
männliche C | 10:30 | HSG B-One | ||
weibliche D | 12:00 | TSV EBE Forst United | ||
weibliche B | 13:15 | TuS Traunreut | ||
Damen | 15:00 | SV Anzing |
HEIMSPIELTAG 16.03.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
weibliche C | 16:00 | SV Wacker Burghausen | ||
Herren | 18:00 | HT München III |
HEIMSPIELTAG 13.04.2024
Heim | Gast | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herren | 18:00 | SBC Traunstein |