Herren

Liga: Bezirksliga Oberbayern Staffel 2

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Kontakt
mobil:
tel.:
mail:

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
ab 17 Jahren

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
1Toch Stefan00001016
2Toch Maximilian350011015
3Sattler Fabian5171249015
4Burgthaler Jakob130041016
5Abel Christian302363115
7Gertzen Sebastian271267111
8Pfersch Ferdinand562201015
11Kokot Dominik2146811116
15Deckenbrock Simon93334528014
17Maushammer Lukas200021013
21Dörfel Franz1001001
22Heinen Thomas00000013
29Albrecht Florian360032015
69Toch Mathias6000004