männliche B

Liga: Ü-Bezirksliga Süd 1

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Trainer Hubal Petr
Trainer Kiermeier Dennis
Trainer Burgthaler Jakob

DSC02006
KiermeierDennis
BurgthalerJakob

Kontakt
Dennis Kiermeier
tel.: +49 170 3894108
denniskiermeier@gmail.com

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 17:50-19:00 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 17:50-19:00 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
2004 / 2005

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
1Kapferer Severin0000002
3Wallmann Tobias12000002
4Burgthaler Xaver4000006
5Schwarzenbacher Emil16000006
6Krämer Lukas7000005
7Aicher Julian15000007
8Jundt Marvin9010002
8Freundlinger Dominik0000004
9Lange Brooklyn34230007
10Gamstatter Maximilian13770007
13Moosleitner Magnus0000002
15Berdynaj Joel10000006