weibliche D

Liga: Bezirksklasse 1 Vorrunde

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel

Infos

Trainer Baethe Hans

BaetheHans

Kontakt
tel.: +49 8654 63841
mail: euh.baethe@t-online.de

Trainingszeiten
Dienstag / 17:00-18:30 / Badylon
Donnerstag / 17:00-18:30 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
2007 / 2008

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
3Teleki Panna18120004
4Geischberg Arianne1000002
4Balaceanu Roxana2000004
7Lastovka Luisa0000003
8Unterhofer Hanna31020004
9Krämer Sarah0000003
10Schlosser Anna4000004
11Gürcan Talia1000003
12Hizsa Reka0000004
14Morina Fiona0000002
17Schoerghofer Zoey-Michelle0000001