Damen

Liga: Bezirksliga Oberbayern Staffel 2

Alle Heimspiele

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärts

Ganzer Spielplan

DatumHeimAnwurfAuswärtsAustragungsortArtikel
nuLiga

Infos

Trainer Gertzen Alex
Co-Trainer Roshardt Christoph

608EH109 (1)
DSC02029

Kontakt
mobil: +49 170 7352431
tel.: +49 8654 670849
mail: a.gertzen@gmx.de

Trainingszeiten
Montag / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon
Mittwoch / 20:00-22:00 / Badylon

Jahrgänge
ab 16 Jahren

Das Team

Statistik

#SpielerTore7m-Toregeworfene 7mGelbe Karte2-MinutenRote KarteSpiele gespielt
2Baethe Ulrike33122108
3Hasenöhrl Natascha4121104
7Gertzen Magdalena6000002
8Leis Clara2000001
9Gezici Susanne16003205
10Bley Luciana4214191508
11Haag Jessica2002007
13Sieren Yasemin12131405
15Huber Stefanie3001207
16Schwaiger Julia2110008
17Ufertinger Josepha0000001
21Berlini Lara2000002
22Reinsberger Lisa8001207
23Nietzold Maren246101105
24Reichert Katarina Viktoria0000003
25Pavkovic Laura0001203
30Hering Anne2000205
33Burgthaler Judith0000008